Fænrir
Xav   Quebec, Canada
 
 
Science Adventure Series and Omori enjoyer.
I fall into the new world suddenly, that repeated spiral noise, Like a interrupted light and find the blue
Retired Tower Unite Player.


If your name is Reitousair, kindly ♥♥♥♥ off.
Currently Offline
Hello!
Aʙᴏᴜᴛ ᴍᴇ
Age : 20
Gender : Male
Nationality : French Canadian (I am billingual though)

I'm a young introvert who likes to read, watch stuff, play video games and listen to music. You can add me but I'm not good at starting conversations.



Social Media stuff.
Twitter
Genshin UID : 613007735 (America)


Not a social media but-
Spotify [open.spotify.com]

Other Names
Kraken
Krakenarch/Kraken4rch

Blocking Policy
I usually don't block people for no reason. If however you are being rude to me or anything in the like, I will probably block you. Don't try to get me to unblock you if I ended up doing it as it will make me want to unblock you less.




Known Phobias
Proditophonia
Nyctophobia
Entomophobia
Artwork Showcase
We are going to beat you to death
62 2 3
Screenshot Showcase
Umineko When They Cry - Question Arcs
1
Favorite Group
Science Adventure Series - Public Group
577
Members
15
In-Game
119
Online
104
In Chat
Favorite Guide
Created by -
2,729 ratings
 
Favorite Game
242
Hours played
“Whose eyes are those eyes?”
Class 4-3 Takumi Nishijou

I dream a lot. In my dream, big me visits little me in a time machine. Big me does not look like little me at all. The time machine has a lot of buttons, and I think a shower or shampoo or something comes out if you push them. I asked big me to show me how it works and he said we could go see dinosaurs or even cavemen. He asked what I am bad at in school and I said I am bad at math. He told me there was a switch that would make me super good at math. He got really angry when I tried to use it. I think he said I need to earn it by trying hard.

He only got mad that one time, so he was nice and it was fun after that. He told me about the girl I marry. That’s a secret. I also asked him about God. He told me God is real. I think God is real too. God is watching everywhere. Mom said you go to hell if you do bad things. I can never ever do bad things. I have to be kind to my little sister too. Mom told me it was not God that watches you do bad things. She said it was a scary man. The scary man is the whose eyes are those eyes monster. You go to hell if he sees you. God’s eyes and whose eyes are those eyes are in the skies and the house and the walls and the ceiling and the school and there are a lot of them and they are watching me all the time. I think I should do good things because of that. It embarrasses me because they still watch even when I need to use the toilet or take a bath.

Also, since I was *really* little, I could dream when I closed my eyes even though I was not sleeping. The inside of my head was like a video game or manga. Every time I do it, the whose eyes are those eyes monster comes out, so I do not like doing it. I asked Mom and she said not to do it. But while I am writing this essay I asked big me in my dream about the time machine and he said he knew all there was to know. He said he would not tell me anything though because I am just a kid. So from now on I want to do tons of really good things so I can beat whose eyes are those eyes. (The end).
Workshop Showcase
Disclaimer: https://media.discordapp.net/attachments/484455378965364756/489124757510553601/unknown.png This model contains: 1.Player model. 2.NPC. 3.Ragdoll. 4.Custom Proportions. 5.Viewmodel Hands. 6.Eye blinking animation. 7.Particle effect -------------
Recent Activity
130 hrs on record
last played on Apr 16
13.2 hrs on record
last played on Apr 16
35 hrs on record
last played on Apr 14
Pikay Dec 24, 2023 @ 10:24am 
Hashire sori yo
Kaze no you ni
Tsukimihara wo
PADORU PADORU

Merry Christmas!
⠄⠄⠄⠄⠄⠄⠄⠄⠄⠄⠄⠄⠄⠄⠄⣀⣴⣾⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣷⣄⠄⠄⠄⠄
⠄⠄⠄⠔⣈⣀⠄⢔⡒⠳⡴⠊⠄⠸⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⡿⠿⣿⣿⣧⠄⠄
⢸⠏⣷⠈⠄⣱⠃⠄⢠⠃⠐⡀⠄⠄⠄⠄⠙⠻⢿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⡿⠛⠸⠄⠄⠄⠄
⠄⠙⡎⣹⢸⠄⠆⢘⠁⠄⠄⠄⢸⠈⠢⢄⡀⠄⠄⠄⠄⠄⠄⠄⠄⠄⠄⠃⠄⠄⠄⠄⠄
⣴⣶⣿⣿⣣⣈⣢⣸⠄⠄⠄⠄⡾⣷⣾⣮⣤⡏⠁⠘⠊⢠⣷⣾⡛⡟⠈⠄⠄⠄⠄⠄⠄
⠻⣿⣿⣿⣿⣄⠰⢼⠄⠄⠄⡄⠁⢻⣍⣯⠃⠄⠄⠄⠄⠈⢿⣻⠃⠈⡆⡄⠄⠄⠄⠄⠄
⠄⠄⠄⠄⠄⣿⣿⣿⣿⣾⠢⣖⣶⣦⣤⣤⣬⣤⣤⣤⣴⣶⣶⡏⠠⢃⠌⠄⠄⠄⠄⠄⠄
⠠⠤⠤⠄⠄⣀⠄⠄⠄⠑⠠⣤⣀⣀⣀⡘⣿⠿⠙⠻⡍⢀⡈⠂⠄⠄⠄⠄⠄⠄⠄⠄⠄
⠄⠄⠄⠄⠄⠄⠑⠠⣠⣴⣾⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣇⠉⠄⠻⣿⣷⣄⡀⠄⠄⠄⠄⠄⠄⠄⠄
Octo Dec 19, 2023 @ 10:59am 
happy belated birthday
Fænrir Dec 18, 2023 @ 12:57pm 
It was yesterday but thank you!
Carrot Dec 17, 2023 @ 7:46am 
Happy birthday!
Mallwhore Freeestyle Oct 26, 2023 @ 7:34pm 
Seeegggsss
Octo Oct 19, 2023 @ 7:04am 
fellow hololive rig enjoyer