Lucky
Conchobhar   Victoria, Australia
 
 
:want_this: :wsma_happy: World Domination Has Never Been So Cute! :wsma_drool: :luv:
Currently Offline
Artwork Showcase
.
3 1 1
¯\_(ツ)_/¯ㅤㅤㅤㅤ ㅤㅤㅤㅤ ㅤㅤㅤㅤ ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ ㅤㅤㅤㅤ ㅤㅤㅤㅤ ⎯ ⠀❐⠀⤬
About me
Name: Conchobhar (Connor)
Nicknames: Lucky, Con Con, Skye
Age: 19
Born: July 2002
Country: Australia
Nationality: Australian, Irish, British
Relationship: Taken
Gender: Male
Orientation / Sexuality: Pansexual :p
Hobbies: Gaming, Coding/Developing, VR, Chilled socialising
Discord: Lucky!#8660

My PC specs
AMD - Ryzen 7 3700X 3.6 GHz 8-Core Processor
ASRock - B450M Steel Legend Micro ATX AM4 Motherboard
Corsair - Vengeance RGB Pro 32 GB (4 x 8 GB) DDR4-3200 Memory
Gigabyte - GeForce RTX 3070 8 GB AORUS MASTER Video Card

The Boys
⧊ r o H n i n ⧊ : The one who idols me
Yehs : Homie
Hana [steamcommunity.com] : Everyones Love
Wolvindra-Vinzuerio : Creator of Prop Hunt: Enhanced
Jai the (Choco) Fox : Creator of Prop Hunt: Enhanced
DrMcWacky : IRL friend
Lil Suicidal Thot : IRL friend
These are in no order so dont get your knickers in a twist

I staff/d these Garry's Mod servers/ networks
Developer and Moderator of Gateway Gaming 2k+ members
Developer of Mirai No Sekai Cinema
Ex Owner of Kawaii Network 3k+ members
Ex Owner, Founder, Developer of Orbital Servers
Ex Owner, Developer of Jim's Servers
Ex Owner, Co-Founder, Developer, Manager of RanchRP 1.7k+ members
Ex Owner, Founder, Developer of Matrix Gaming
Ex TTT Manager and Network Developer of NitroNetworks 1k+ members
Ex Developer and Mod of Oculus Gaming 1.3k+ members
Ex Manager of CookieX 300+ members
Ex Developer of Dynasty Network
Ex Cinema Administrator and Prophunt Developer of Poseidon Servers 8k+ members
Ex Owner of Wolvin Network PropHunt 200+ members
Ex Administrator of Sandbox++
Ex Deathrun Head Administrator and PropHunt Administrator of Vulcan Network 1k+ members

I DON'T LIKE EM PUTTING CHEMICALS IN THE WATER THAT TURN THE FRIGGIN FROGS GAY!
Favorite Group
KawaiiNetwork - Public Group
♥【可愛い】 ᴋᴀᴡᴀɪɪɴᴇᴛᴡᴏʀᴋ ♥
2,966
Members
21
In-Game
350
Online
43
In Chat
Workshop Showcase
[h1]Version: 15, Revision: H, Release Type: Public[/h1]
Minor Update (This update will receive occassional updates since the development status are on hiatus.)

[img] https://i.imgur.com/EoGhF0e.png [/img]

[h1]Main gamemode Description[/h1]
Prop Hun
823 ratings
Created by - Lucky
Items Up For Trade
566
Items Owned
24
Trades Made
984
Market Transactions
⠀╱▔▔▔▔▔▔▔▔▔▔▔▔▔▔▔▔▔▔▔▔▔▔▔▔▔▔▔▔▔▔▔▔▔▔▔▔|⠀⎯⠀❐⠀⤬⠀|▔▔▔▔▔╲
⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⌜⠀⠀⠀ P⠀ O⠀ N⠀ G⠀⠀⠀ ⌟
⠀⠀⠀⠀____________________________________________________________________╱⠀⠀•⠀⠀•⠀⠀•

⠀⠀⠀ ▶⠀🇵⠀​🇱⠀​🇦​⠀🇾 ⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀🇪⠀​🇦​⠀🇸⠀​🇾 ⠀⠀ 🇲⠀​🇪​⠀🇩⠀​🇮⠀​🇺​⠀🇲​ ⠀⠀ ▪ 🇭⠀​🇦​⠀🇷⠀​🇩 ​ ⠀⠀⠀⠀
┌─────────────────────────⠀⠀•⠀⠀⠀•⠀⠀⠀•⠀⠀─────────────────────────────┐
⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀ ⠀           ⠀⠀       「00」  │ 「00」










└─────────────────────────⠀⠀•⠀⠀⠀•⠀⠀⠀•⠀⠀─────────────────────────────┘

Recent Activity

21 hrs on record
last played on Jul 3
473 hrs on record
last played on Jul 3
423 hrs on record
last played on Jul 3
Nissan Cube Mar 6 @ 5:14am 
──────▄▌▐▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀​▀▀▀▀▀▀▌
───▄▄██▌█ beep beep
▄▄▄▌▐██▌█ gay porn delivery
███████▌█▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄​▄▄▄▄▄▄▌
▀(@)▀▀▀▀▀▀▀(@)(@)▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀​▀▀▀▀(@)▀
Hudson633 Jan 8 @ 3:38am 
Added about Gmod history
Layerty Dec 25, 2021 @ 8:06am 
Merry Christmas :Speech_Love:
Lucky Dec 25, 2021 @ 2:35am 
feliz natal e prospero ano novo pra vc tbm Ceifas
ceifa Dec 24, 2021 @ 8:29am 
Fala Lucky! :sa_meat: :caster_happy:
Vim aqui para te desejar um feliz natal e um próspero ano novo! :tinder::3:
Lucky Oct 13, 2021 @ 6:09am 
idk XD