Cutea™
South Carolina, United States
 
 
I don't add people anymore and i don't accept random friend request from people. Not even if they have friends in common to me.

NickNames: Cutea or Cutie
Sex: Mare
Hobby: Gaming, organizing, making friends
Favorite game : Tf2
Relationship: Taken
Fav type of music : All types except death metal

Passive Abilities: Can fit into tight areas, has a big appetite(can eat almost anything), longer stamina, can pop out of nowhere(like pinkie pie)

Gender: Male
Age: 24
Birthday: June 19, 1996
Relationship: Single, Straight
Likes: Video games, friends, team fortress 2, funny jokes
Dislikes: friends who only want to Rp, drinking, Anti bronies, my friends fighting and putting me in the middle of it.

Favorite Classes:
1.Engineer
2.Heavy
3.Soldier
4.Medic

Likes:
Making friends
SmallTalk RP
Really nice friends
Having fun. :)

Dislikes:
RPs where i not myself
Impatient people
Trolls
Players who say or type the "N" word to be offensive. (Regardless of what race they are)
People who add me only for RP. (Example: asking me if I want to continue the Rp. Then I don't reply. Then they ask again with more ?s. Which makes them get paranoid or impatient)

Wishlist:
Australium Frontier Justice √
Australium Wrench √
Australium Minigun √
Unusual Warpaint(any kind)

My best friends:
Yellow Lightning
DarkDante and family
Visionwing
[HEX]Fluffy Cloudy
Jay

Fun Fact: If i get a item that is better than the previous item I used(including Australium guns), I might give the previous gun away to my friends or players on the server im on.

╔╗
║║
║╚═╦═╦══╦═╗╔╗─╔╗
║╔╗║╔╣╔╗║╔╗╣║─║║
║╚╝║║║╚╝║║║║╚═╝║
╚══╩╝╚══╩╝╚╩═╗╔╝
───────────╔═╝║
───────────╚══╝
Favorite Game
6,859
Hours played
452
Achievements
Rarest Achievement Showcase

Recent Activity

6,859 hrs on record
Currently In-Game
70 hrs on record
last played on Apr 26
1.0 hrs on record
last played on Apr 10
Fire Apr 9 @ 5:52pm 
Your Perm VIP has been added. Thank you for your very generous donation. If you are on our Discord you get a VIP role also. @ me in Lobby if you decide to join.
Light Fire Dec 31, 2020 @ 4:13pm 
Happy new year 2021 sweetie <3
Lulu Star Moonie Dec 31, 2020 @ 12:53pm 
Happy New Year 2021!
Sky Gamer Dec 31, 2020 @ 12:05pm 
Happy new year of 2021
Dr. Fear Dec 25, 2020 @ 11:09am 
Merry Christmas! Hope you're enjoying the holidays and have a happy new year!!!
Quantum Hero39 Prime Dec 25, 2020 @ 5:05am 
Merry Christmas, and happy new year my dear sister :3 🎁🎁🎉🎉❤