Not Makage
hehe xd   Mongolia
 
 
Sometimes the only way to save a life, is to take one.
Wyvern/Makage/Doc




Real Name
Gustave Kateb

Organization
GIGN

Position
Defender

Nationality
French

Birthplace
Paris, France

Date of birth
September 16, 1977

Height
5'9" (1.77M)

Weight
174lbs (79KG)
Currently In-Game
Arma 3
Artwork Showcase
General Information
Please read my information box below before you do anything else.
It includes general information and people who I think are some pretty cool dudes.


About me & my account:
I speak English.
I'm commonly known as Wyvern or Makage.
I'm 6 years old, and my birthday is on November 16th.

Games I have installed currently (those highlighted are games I actually want to play):
- Garry's Mod
- Warframe
- Arma 3
- Overwatch
- Counter Strike: Global Offensive
- Counter Strike: Source
- H1Z1: King of the Kill
- Half Life 2
- Left 4 Dead 2
- Metal Gear Solid 5: The Phantom Pain
- Middle-Earth: Shadow of Mordor
- Rocket League
- Blackwake
- Rust
- Sid Meier's Civilization 5
- Team Fortress 2
- Terraria
- Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege
- Tower Unite
- Trove


I've been on Steam for 5 years.
A level 20+ steam account.
131 games across my main and alternate account.
Over 5000+ hours on record across main and alternate accounts.
Account is worth $1787 USD (without sales).

If I don't like you, I will block and remove you. Scroll down for my comrades.

The Comrade List

Billy
Greg
Original Jackson
Other Jackson
Chibi
Musk
Gavin
Ghostdaman
Zim
Ryan
Ajax
Shurat
Phillip
Slow
FallenJew418

Other Things

Battle.net Makage#1863

Alternate http://steamcommunity.com/id/makagesalternate/

Trade URL https://steamcommunity.com/tradeoffer/new/?partner=170405128&token=wyFgsecs

R03929

Recent Activity

147 hrs on record
Currently In-Game
40 hrs on record
last played on Mar 30
578 hrs on record
last played on Mar 29
Captain Doggo Mar 27 @ 7:42pm 
hi mi name es giorgio i woerk in potatoe faktory and since mi padre died in a donkey waggon accident i leav mi wife and ugli daughter to become a pro leagueue of leyendaerio player, everydai i watch rainamndio. i just wante to sai thank you veriyi much rauinmanio i improvd from bronce 5 to wood 7 in just 6 months. plz no copato pasterato dis is onli my life. i ALso killed mi dog. Sorry fo mi bad englando im not NA
Not Makage Mar 27 @ 5:38pm 
i removed like 100 people, it's the casualties of war logan.
Sethra Mar 27 @ 5:27pm 
You removed me.... I'm heartbroken, Wyvern.
My OC, General Law. Mar 23 @ 8:21pm 
Please read my information box below before you do anything else.
It includes general information and people who I think are some pretty cool dudes.

About me & my account:
I speak English.
I'm commonly known as Wyvern or Makage.
I'm 6 years old, and my birthday is on November 16th.
Not Makage Mar 15 @ 12:44am 
Whatever you believe, Slow. What ever you believe.
TheSlow Mar 15 @ 12:11am 
I can backstab in Dark Souls does that make me a comrade or a dirtbag. Or a Backrade. Or a Dirtstab. You get my point.