OfficialGetRight
United Kingdom (Great Britain)
 
 
Don't part with your illusions. When they are gone, you may still exist, but you have ceased to live.




Real Name : Elena Williams
In Game : ✪ VeReNa
Birthday: 12.07.1998
Age : 22
Gender : Female
Languages: English, French, German
Country: United Kingdom
Currently Offline
JYRGEN Mar 17 @ 2:32pm 
+rep facit pro
benchord Feb 22 @ 3:21pm 
+rep very nice player ez
𝕓𝕠𝕟𝕟𝕚𝕖 Feb 21 @ 6:12am 
+rep friendly boi
cute Feb 17 @ 7:19pm 
+rep pro player
+rep friendly
Whisy Feb 16 @ 7:18am 
+rep good playerr
Con Feb 9 @ 5:26pm 
+rep very respectful player and not a hacker :steamthumbsup: