wbond1ckverililpamp
Bond   Amur, Andhra Pradesh, India
 
 
I was born in Korea on November 11, 1969. I had a very simple and happy childhood, and my only sibling, my younger Sister, would appear one year later after my own birth.

Like my dad, I am introverted and am perfectly happy watching quality movies or using a personal computer during my spare time.I lived in Boston, Mass. For one year before I came to Los Angeles, I lived in Van Nuys, and then moved to Rowland Heights since my high school graduation.

Becoming a Social Worker/full-time ministry has become my plan, especially when I like working with special needs Kids. I planned in working in the field of Education as a Social Worker and Preach the Word of God.

Finally, it wouldn't hurt to travel to amazing places, continue to meet wonderful people, finish my Education/graduate school and eventually meet the young woman that the Lord has intended for me.
Currently Online

Recent Activity

10,320 hrs on record
last played on Aug 9
1.6 hrs on record
last played on Jul 29
2.4 hrs on record
last played on Jul 17
< >
Comments
YEyT Aug 8 @ 11:52am 
♥♥♥♥ing russian trash ♥♥♥♥ pushing with crouch animal
om1x Aug 6 @ 2:26pm 
b-u-l-l-s-h-i-t
samurajgod Jul 24 @ 7:58am 
son of w-h-o-r-e game of life
wbond1ckverililpamp Apr 26 @ 6:33pm 
Nicknames: Charles Murphy
Nationality: Korean American
Religion: Protestant/Christian

"Watch your life and doctrine closely, Persevere in them, because if you do, you will save both yourself and your hearers." 2 Timothy 4:16 (NIV)

Heroes: My Mom
Interests: writings, swimming, going to the beach and getting a master's in Social Work and master’s of Divinity.
Expertise: Occupation: Student
Industry: Social Work/Full-Time Ministry