Yuuri ユーリ
ユーリ   Hessen, Germany
 
 
die with a bloody smile
:Ravenous::bloodheart: and uhm...have you Ginger ale for my ?
▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬
Currently In-Game
The Isle
Achievement Showcase
1,323
Achievements
19%
Avg. Game Completion Rate
infos :3
i'm a anime fan !:cheer::frustration::obvious::sohappy::fpalm::nervous::BlackSisterHDD::PurpleSisterHDD::Famitsu::blanc::iffy::vert:
══════════════════════════════════════
Gender : Male « ♂ »
════════════════════════════════════════
Personality : friendly / calmly / loyal / stand by my mistakes
════════════════════════════════════════
age : 21 二十一
════════════════════════════════════════
Real Name : [Undisclosed]
════════════════════════════════════════
Country: german/serbia ╬
════════════════════════════════════════
date of birth : 13.5.1998
════════════════════════════════════════
MY FAVORITE ANIMES :

1. angel beats!
:deathamulet:
2. girl und panzer :shot:

3. elfen lied

4. Houseki no Kuni

5. akuma no riddle

6.shiki :bloodheart:

7.Flying Witch

8. Shoujo Shuumatsu Ryokou :shot

9.claymore :deathamulet:

10.Zombieland Saga:bloodheart:
Favorite Game
480
Hours played
50
Achievements

Recent Activity

291 hrs on record
Currently In-Game
480 hrs on record
last played on Jan 19
20 hrs on record
last played on Jan 19
Gatsu-13 Jan 22 @ 4:01pm 
:Aegg::plaza::Heartyou::plaza::Aegg::Aegg::Aegg::plaza::Heartyou::plaza::Aegg:
:Heartyou::lis::biblis::lis::Heartyou::Aegg::Heartyou::lis::biblis::lis::Heartyou:
:plaza::lis::atomical::atomical::biblis::plaza::biblis::atomical::atomical::biblis::plaza:
:Heartyou::lis::atomical::ai_flare::atomical::lis::atomical::atomical::atomical::lis::Heartyou:
:Aegg::plaza::biblis::atomical::atomical::atomical::atomical::atomical::biblis::plaza::Aegg:
:Aegg::Aegg::Heartyou::lis::atomical::butterfly::atomical::lis::Heartyou::Aegg::Aegg:
:atomical::Aegg::Aegg::plaza::biblis::atomical::biblis::plaza::Aegg::Aegg::atomical:
:lis::atomical::Aegg::Aegg::Heartyou::lis::Heartyou::Aegg::Aegg::atomical::lis:
:plaza::lis::atomical::Aegg::Aegg::plaza::Aegg::Aegg::atomical::lis::plaza:
Ryusuke Dec 24, 2019 @ 4:58am 
𝔐𝔢𝔯𝔯𝔶 ℭ𝔥𝔯𝔦𝔰𝔱𝔪𝔞𝔰
Yuuri ユーリ Nov 30, 2019 @ 6:29am 
hmmm a challenge is in it :D :hunted::

Ryusuke Nov 30, 2019 @ 5:03am 
Let it die, is easy?
Yuuri ユーリ Nov 11, 2019 @ 8:03am 
hmm :3 :cheer:
SATANS_BRATAN Nov 11, 2019 @ 5:22am 
⡋⣡⣴⣶⣶⡀⠄⠄⠙⢿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣴⣿⣿⣿⢃⣤⣄⣀⣥⣿⣿⠄
⢸⣇⠻⣿⣿⣿⣧⣀⢀⣠⡌⢻⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⠿⠿⠿⣿⣿⣿⠄
⢸⣿⣷⣤⣤⣤⣬⣙⣛⢿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⡿⣿⣿⡍⠄⠄⢀⣤⣄⠉⠋⣰
⣖⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⢿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⢇⣿⣿⡷⠶⠶⢿⣿⣿⠇⢀⣤
⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣽⣿⣿⣿⡇⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣷⣶⣥⣴⣿⡗
⢿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⡟⠄
⣦⣌⣛⣻⣿⣿⣧⠙⠛⠛⡭⠅⠒⠦⠭⣭⡻⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⡿⠃⠄
⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⡆⠄⠄⠄⠄⠄⠄⠄⠄⠹⠈⢋⣽⣿⣿⣿⣿⣵⣾⠃⠄
⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⠄⣴⣿⣶⣄⠄⣴⣶⠄⢀⣾⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⠃
⠈⠻⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⡄⢻⣿⣿⣿⠄⣿⣿⡀⣾⣿⣿⣿⣿⣛⠛⠁
⠄⠄⠈⠛⢿⣿⣿⣿⠁⠞⢿⣿⣿⡄⢿⣿⡇⣸⣿⣿⠿⠛⠁
⠄ ⠄⠄⠄⠉⠻⣿⣿⣾⣦⡙⠻⣷⣾⣿⠃⠿⠋⠁