Steam Community Market

Advanced Search
Give Feedback

★ Karambit | Autotronic

Counter-Strike 2
Counter-Strike 2★ Covert Knife
With its curved blade mimicking a tiger's claw, the karambit was developed as part of the southeast Asian martial discipline of silat. The knife is typically used with a reverse grip, with the finger ring on the index finger. It has been anodized red and uses steel mesh to lighten the weight.
 
Show More
Factory New
----
Minimal Wear
$1,351.50$1,800.00
Field-Tested
$1,158.85$969.24
Well-Worn
$1,395.61$1,159.38
Battle-Scarred
$1,026.67$1,194.33
StatTrak™

Median Sale Prices

Week
Month
Year
Lifetime

Place an order:

Select a tab above to see buy order info 
Don't see the item or price you want?Place buy order...
Filter Listings
Price
$
-
$
Wear Rating
-
Category
Pattern Template
-
Found 24 results
Sort By:
★ StatTrak™ Covert Knife
★ StatTrak™ Karambit | Autotronic (Field-Tested)
Name Tag: 欲买桂花同载酒,终不似,少年游
Pattern Template: 517
Wear Rating: 0.239442438
$969.24
★ Covert Knife
★ Karambit | Autotronic (Battle-Scarred)
Pattern Template: 815
Wear Rating: 0.717884421
$1,026.67
★ Covert Knife
★ Karambit | Autotronic (Battle-Scarred)
Pattern Template: 221
Wear Rating: 0.550582409
$1,062.54
★ Covert Knife
★ Karambit | Autotronic (Battle-Scarred)
Name Tag: Highkuna Matata <3
Pattern Template: 367
Wear Rating: 0.541526973
$1,062.55
★ Covert Knife
★ Karambit | Autotronic (Battle-Scarred)
Name Tag: 希望
Pattern Template: 948
Wear Rating: 0.476360172
$1,100.00
★ Covert Knife
★ Karambit | Autotronic (Battle-Scarred)
Pattern Template: 998
Wear Rating: 0.567722261
$1,101.76
★ StatTrak™ Covert Knife
★ StatTrak™ Karambit | Autotronic (Well-Worn)
Pattern Template: 353
Wear Rating: 0.391528934
$1,159.38
★ Covert Knife
★ Karambit | Autotronic (Field-Tested)
Pattern Template: 33
Wear Rating: 0.315688729
$1,158.85
★ Covert Knife
★ Karambit | Autotronic (Field-Tested)
Pattern Template: 843
Wear Rating: 0.263358772
$1,187.30
★ StatTrak™ Covert Knife
★ StatTrak™ Karambit | Autotronic (Battle-Scarred)
Name Tag: J-021014
Pattern Template: 492
Wear Rating: 0.746460617
$1,194.33
★ Covert Knife
★ Karambit | Autotronic (Battle-Scarred)
Pattern Template: 42
Wear Rating: 0.651127338
$1,226.27
★ Covert Knife
★ Karambit | Autotronic (Battle-Scarred)
Name Tag: Mortem
Pattern Template: 572
Wear Rating: 0.709048331
$1,300.00
★ Covert Knife
★ Karambit | Autotronic (Field-Tested)
Pattern Template: 519
Wear Rating: 0.316767216
$1,329.12
★ Covert Knife
★ Karambit | Autotronic (Minimal Wear)
Pattern Template: 734
Wear Rating: 0.085829534
$1,351.50
★ Covert Knife
★ Karambit | Autotronic (Field-Tested)
Name Tag: Per aspera ad astra.
Pattern Template: 551
Wear Rating: 0.240131587
$1,351.99
★ Covert Knife
★ Karambit | Autotronic (Well-Worn)
Pattern Template: 451
Wear Rating: 0.419905663
$1,395.61
★ Covert Knife
★ Karambit | Autotronic (Field-Tested)
Pattern Template: 150
Wear Rating: 0.208037466
$1,523.53
★ Covert Knife
★ Karambit | Autotronic (Minimal Wear)
Pattern Template: 25
Wear Rating: 0.119437143
$1,545.14
★ Covert Knife
★ Karambit | Autotronic (Field-Tested)
Pattern Template: 241
Wear Rating: 0.322490185
$1,559.12
★ Covert Knife
★ Karambit | Autotronic (Minimal Wear)
Pattern Template: 497
Wear Rating: 0.097663112
$1,671.55