Steam Community Market

Advanced Search
Give Feedback

AK-47 | Panthera onca

Counter-Strike 2
Counter-Strike 2Classified Rifle
Powerful and reliable, the AK-47 is one of the most popular assault rifles in the world. It is most deadly in short, controlled bursts of fire. The wood on the stock and handguard feature beautiful carvings, often stealing attention from the custom painted jaguar on the side. Who said you can't change your spots?
 
The Ancient Collection
 
Show More
Factory New
$477.90$689.60
Minimal Wear
$312.31$279.81
Field-Tested
$177.00$158.05
Well-Worn
$145.50$126.93
Battle-Scarred
$145.95$115.97
Souvenir

Median Sale Prices

Week
Month
Year
Lifetime

Place an order:

Select a tab above to see buy order info 
Don't see the item or price you want?Place buy order...
Filter Listings
Price
$
-
$
Wear Rating
-
Category
Pattern Template
-
Accessories
Found 76 results
Sort By:
Souvenir Classified Rifle
Souvenir AK-47 | Panthera onca (Battle-Scarred)
Sticker | BLAST.tv (Gold) | Austin 2025
Sticker | Ancient (Gold)
Sticker | MOUZ (Gold) | Austin 2025
Sticker | Legacy (Gold) | Austin 2025
Pattern Template: 421
Wear Rating: 0.571745098
$115.97
Souvenir Classified Rifle
Souvenir AK-47 | Panthera onca (Battle-Scarred)
Sticker | StarLadder (Gold) | Budapest 2025
Sticker | Ancient (Gold)
Sticker | Natus Vincere (Gold) | Budapest 2025
Sticker | FaZe Clan (Gold) | Budapest 2025
Souvenir Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | Aleksib smoke read spray
Pattern Template: 8
Wear Rating: 0.83196485
$116.49
Souvenir Classified Rifle
Souvenir AK-47 | Panthera onca (Battle-Scarred)
Sticker | Team Spirit (Gold) | Shanghai 2024
Sticker | FaZe Clan (Gold) | Shanghai 2024
Pattern Template: 921
Wear Rating: 0.753404021
$121.18
Souvenir Classified Rifle
Souvenir AK-47 | Panthera onca (Well-Worn)
Sticker Slab | Drug War Veteran
Pattern Template: 256
Wear Rating: 0.392972857
$126.93
Souvenir Classified Rifle
Souvenir AK-47 | Panthera onca (Well-Worn)
Pattern Template: 279
Wear Rating: 0.439236134
$126.96
Souvenir Classified Rifle
Souvenir AK-47 | Panthera onca (Well-Worn)
Sticker | Natus Vincere (Gold) | Antwerp 2022
Sticker | PGL (Gold) | Antwerp 2022
Sticker | Heroic (Gold) | Antwerp 2022
Sticker | Ancient (Gold)
Charm | Lil' Cap Gun
Pattern Template: 523
Wear Rating: 0.439292014
$129.56
Souvenir Classified Rifle
Souvenir AK-47 | Panthera onca (Well-Worn)
Sticker | Perfect World (Gold) | Shanghai 2024
Sticker | Ancient (Gold)
Sticker | G2 Esports (Gold) | Shanghai 2024
Sticker | FaZe Clan (Gold) | Shanghai 2024
Pattern Template: 600
Wear Rating: 0.393274009
$129.12
Souvenir Classified Rifle
Souvenir AK-47 | Panthera onca (Battle-Scarred)
Sticker | BLAST.tv (Gold) | Paris 2023
Sticker | Ancient (Gold)
Sticker | GamerLegion (Gold) | Paris 2023
Sticker | Heroic (Gold) | Paris 2023
Pattern Template: 330
Wear Rating: 0.865644932
$133.43
Classified Rifle
AK-47 | Panthera onca (Well-Worn)
Pattern Template: 425
Wear Rating: 0.448525548
$145.51
Classified Rifle
AK-47 | Panthera onca (Battle-Scarred)
Sticker | b1t (Holo, Champion) | Copenhagen 2024
Sticker | Vox Eminor | Cologne 2014
Sticker | Natus Vincere | Copenhagen 2024
Sticker | iM (Champion) | Copenhagen 2024
Sticker | Aleksib (Champion) | Copenhagen 2024
Pattern Template: 890
Wear Rating: 0.500789642
$145.95
Classified Rifle
AK-47 | Panthera onca (Well-Worn)
Pattern Template: 52
Wear Rating: 0.44294557
$145.50
Classified Rifle
AK-47 | Panthera onca (Well-Worn)
Sticker | Poorly Drawn Chicken
Pattern Template: 168
Wear Rating: 0.434602767
$148.87
Souvenir Classified Rifle
Souvenir AK-47 | Panthera onca (Field-Tested)
Sticker | Ancient (Gold)
Sticker | Heroic (Gold) | Stockholm 2021
Sticker | Eternal Fire (Gold) | Antwerp 2022
Name Tag: 阴天看海雨天做爱永远年轻永远侠骨柔情
Pattern Template: 438
Wear Rating: 0.321578592
$158.05
Classified Rifle
AK-47 | Panthera onca (Battle-Scarred)
Sticker | FURIA (Gold) | Stockholm 2021
Pattern Template: 870
Wear Rating: 0.529571652
$164.91
Classified Rifle
AK-47 | Panthera onca (Battle-Scarred)
Pattern Template: 649
Wear Rating: 0.601273596
$163.15
Souvenir Classified Rifle
Souvenir AK-47 | Panthera onca (Well-Worn)
Sticker | ZywOo | Cologne 2026
Pattern Template: 498
Wear Rating: 0.432784289
$173.49
Souvenir Classified Rifle
Souvenir AK-47 | Panthera onca (Well-Worn)
Sticker | Enemy Spotted (Holo)
Sticker | Drug War Veteran
Sticker | Drug War Veteran
Sticker | Drug War Veteran
Sticker | Fly High
Pattern Template: 527
Wear Rating: 0.449853659
$174.04
Classified Rifle
AK-47 | Panthera onca (Field-Tested)
Pattern Template: 748
Wear Rating: 0.323319733
$177.00
Souvenir Classified Rifle
Souvenir AK-47 | Panthera onca (Field-Tested)
Sticker | PGL (Gold) | Copenhagen 2024
Sticker | Ancient (Gold)
Sticker | FURIA (Gold) | Copenhagen 2024
Sticker | Legacy (Gold) | Copenhagen 2024
Name Tag: 那你下次要大方一点
Pattern Template: 474
Wear Rating: 0.335299492
$178.10
Souvenir Classified Rifle
Souvenir AK-47 | Panthera onca (Well-Worn)
Sticker | PGL (Gold) | Copenhagen 2024
Sticker | Ancient (Gold)
Sticker | Natus Vincere (Gold) | Copenhagen 2024
Sticker | FaZe Clan (Gold) | Copenhagen 2024
Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | 2 In The Back
Pattern Template: 522
Wear Rating: 0.441541076
$177.85