Steam Community Market

Advanced Search
Give Feedback

AK-47 | The Empress

Counter-Strike 2
Counter-Strike 2Covert Rifle
Powerful and reliable, the AK-47 is one of the most popular assault rifles in the world. It is most deadly in short, controlled bursts of fire. It has been custom painted using the Empress tarot card as inspiration. Wealth comes in many forms
 
The Spectrum 2 Collection
 
Show More
Factory New
$315.00$460.00
Minimal Wear
$140.55$195.50
Field-Tested
$129.81$130.00
Well-Worn
$123.51$126.97
Battle-Scarred
$127.53$115.00
StatTrak™
Souvenir

Median Sale Prices

Week
Month
Year
Lifetime

Place an order:

Select a tab above to see buy order info 
Don't see the item or price you want?Place buy order...
Filter Listings
Price
$
-
$
Wear Rating
-
Category
Pattern Template
-
Accessories
Found 424 results
Sort By:
StatTrak™ Covert Rifle
StatTrak™ AK-47 | The Empress (Battle-Scarred)
Name Tag: My Little Princess
Pattern Template: 424
Wear Rating: 0.841360927
$115.00
StatTrak™ Covert Rifle
StatTrak™ AK-47 | The Empress (Battle-Scarred)
Charm | Lil' Facelift
Name Tag: Matilda
Pattern Template: 350
Wear Rating: 0.715191841
$120.41
Covert Rifle
AK-47 | The Empress (Well-Worn)
Sticker | kraghen (Glitter) | Copenhagen 2024
Sticker | kraghen (Glitter) | Copenhagen 2024
Sticker | kraghen (Glitter) | Copenhagen 2024
Sticker | kraghen (Glitter) | Copenhagen 2024
Sticker | Don't Worry, I'm Pro
Pattern Template: 563
Wear Rating: 0.448462516
$123.76
Covert Rifle
AK-47 | The Empress (Well-Worn)
Name Tag: 落尽红樱君不见,轻绘梨花泪沾衣
Pattern Template: 458
Wear Rating: 0.416122526
$123.51
Covert Rifle
AK-47 | The Empress (Well-Worn)
Pattern Template: 315
Wear Rating: 0.404778361
$123.74
Covert Rifle
AK-47 | The Empress (Well-Worn)
Sticker | Aerial | Berlin 2019
Sticker | Gold Nova
Name Tag: ♛𝓑𝓵𝓸𝓸𝓭 𝓜𝓪𝓻𝔂
Pattern Template: 141
Wear Rating: 0.418308198
$126.50
StatTrak™ Covert Rifle
StatTrak™ AK-47 | The Empress (Well-Worn)
Pattern Template: 146
Wear Rating: 0.438198417
$126.97
Covert Rifle
AK-47 | The Empress (Battle-Scarred)
Sticker | Heroic (Holo) | Paris 2023
Sticker | Heroic (Holo) | Paris 2023
Sticker | Heroic (Holo) | Paris 2023
Sticker | Heroic (Holo) | Paris 2023
Sticker | Heroic (Holo) | Paris 2023
Charm | Lil' Crass
Pattern Template: 524
Wear Rating: 0.559980273
$127.53
StatTrak™ Covert Rifle
StatTrak™ AK-47 | The Empress (Battle-Scarred)
Name Tag: 𝓜𝔂 𝓛𝓪𝓭𝔂
Pattern Template: 153
Wear Rating: 0.890179157
$128.37
StatTrak™ Covert Rifle
StatTrak™ AK-47 | The Empress (Battle-Scarred)
Sticker | Heroic (Holo) | 2020 RMR
Sticker | Heroic (Holo) | 2020 RMR
Sticker | Into The Breach (Gold) | Paris 2023
Name Tag: принцесса♥
Pattern Template: 783
Wear Rating: 0.799888134
$128.40
Covert Rifle
AK-47 | The Empress (Battle-Scarred)
Sticker | Good Luck
Sticker | Manticore
Pattern Template: 397
Wear Rating: 0.862368464
$128.40
Covert Rifle
AK-47 | The Empress (Well-Worn)
Pattern Template: 923
Wear Rating: 0.417897105
$129.37
Covert Rifle
AK-47 | The Empress (Field-Tested)
Sticker | Team Liquid (Gold) | Stockholm 2021
Pattern Template: 969
Wear Rating: 0.286249995
$129.81
StatTrak™ Covert Rifle
StatTrak™ AK-47 | The Empress (Field-Tested)
Sticker | dexter (Holo) | Paris 2023
Charm | Disco MAC
Name Tag: LADYKILLER
Pattern Template: 933
Wear Rating: 0.365586072
$130.00
Covert Rifle
AK-47 | The Empress (Battle-Scarred)
Pattern Template: 218
Wear Rating: 0.925616026
$130.15
Covert Rifle
AK-47 | The Empress (Battle-Scarred)
Pattern Template: 126
Wear Rating: 0.892769098
$131.42
StatTrak™ Covert Rifle
StatTrak™ AK-47 | The Empress (Well-Worn)
Sticker | electronic (Foil) | Boston 2018
Pattern Template: 307
Wear Rating: 0.444363028
$131.63
Covert Rifle
AK-47 | The Empress (Battle-Scarred)
Pattern Template: 253
Wear Rating: 0.71573174
$132.55
StatTrak™ Covert Rifle
StatTrak™ AK-47 | The Empress (Battle-Scarred)
Sticker | Twin Koi (Holo)
Sticker | God of Fortune
Sticker | Fancy Koi (Foil)
Sticker | Fancy Koi (Foil)
Sticker | Good Luck
Name Tag: 财神
Pattern Template: 350
Wear Rating: 0.465423793
$131.79
StatTrak™ Covert Rifle
StatTrak™ AK-47 | The Empress (Well-Worn)
Sticker | 100 Thieves (Holo) | 2020 RMR
Sticker | 100 Thieves (Holo) | 2020 RMR
Sticker | 100 Thieves (Holo) | 2020 RMR
Sticker | 100 Thieves (Holo) | 2020 RMR
Pattern Template: 274
Wear Rating: 0.40031907
$128.77