Steam Community Market

Advanced Search
Give Feedback

Five-SeveN | Fall Hazard

Counter-Strike 2
Counter-Strike 2Classified Pistol
Highly accurate and armor-piercing, the pricy Five-Seven is a slow-loader that compensates with a generous 20-round magazine and forgiving recoil. A multicolored custom paint job which reads "FALL" and "CONSTRUCTION" has been applied. Mind the gap
 
The 2021 Vertigo Collection
 
Show More
Factory New
$424.70$329.06
Minimal Wear
$230.49$140.81
Field-Tested
$199.48$85.63
Well-Worn
$383.55$201.84
Battle-Scarred
$321.59$198.87
Souvenir

Median Sale Prices

Week
Month
Year
Lifetime

Place an order:

Select a tab above to see buy order info 
Don't see the item or price you want?Place buy order...
Filter Listings
Price
$
-
$
Wear Rating
-
Category
Pattern Template
-
Accessories
Found 34 results
Sort By:
Souvenir Classified Pistol
Souvenir Five-SeveN | Fall Hazard (Field-Tested)
Sticker | Vertigo (Gold)
Pattern Template: 266
Wear Rating: 0.274328619
$85.63
Souvenir Classified Pistol
Souvenir Five-SeveN | Fall Hazard (Field-Tested)
Sticker | TACO | Rio 2022
Pattern Template: 575
Wear Rating: 0.213699177
$103.50
Souvenir Classified Pistol
Souvenir Five-SeveN | Fall Hazard (Field-Tested)
Sticker | PGL (Gold) | Copenhagen 2024
Sticker | Vertigo (Gold)
Sticker | MOUZ (Gold) | Copenhagen 2024
Sticker | Eternal Fire (Gold) | Copenhagen 2024
Pattern Template: 217
Wear Rating: 0.253184885
$122.04
Souvenir Classified Pistol
Souvenir Five-SeveN | Fall Hazard (Field-Tested)
Sticker | BLAST.tv (Gold) | Paris 2023
Sticker | Vertigo (Gold)
Sticker | Apeks (Gold) | Paris 2023
Sticker | Vitality (Gold) | Paris 2023
Pattern Template: 799
Wear Rating: 0.222689062
$133.00
Souvenir Classified Pistol
Souvenir Five-SeveN | Fall Hazard (Minimal Wear)
Sticker | BLAST.tv (Gold) | Paris 2023
Sticker | Vertigo (Gold)
Sticker | ENCE (Gold) | Paris 2023
Sticker | Vitality (Gold) | Paris 2023
Pattern Template: 790
Wear Rating: 0.084407002
$140.81
Souvenir Classified Pistol
Souvenir Five-SeveN | Fall Hazard (Minimal Wear)
Sticker | Gaimin Gladiators (Gold, Ranked) | Cologne 2026
Sticker | Gaimin Gladiators (Gold, Ranked) | Cologne 2026
Sticker | Gaimin Gladiators (Gold, Ranked) | Cologne 2026
Sticker | Gaimin Gladiators (Gold, Ranked) | Cologne 2026
Pattern Template: 603
Wear Rating: 0.145031765
$144.32
Souvenir Classified Pistol
Souvenir Five-SeveN | Fall Hazard (Minimal Wear)
Sticker | Fnatic | Paris 2023
Sticker | Bad News Eagles | Paris 2023
Sticker | Natus Vincere | Antwerp 2022
Name Tag: 'Ryuhyo'_Sailing ice
Pattern Template: 131
Wear Rating: 0.099371925
$151.89
Souvenir Classified Pistol
Souvenir Five-SeveN | Fall Hazard (Field-Tested)
Sticker | PGL (Gold) | Copenhagen 2024
Sticker | Vertigo (Gold)
Sticker | paiN Gaming (Gold) | Copenhagen 2024
Sticker | Apeks (Gold) | Copenhagen 2024
Pattern Template: 379
Wear Rating: 0.224632397
$167.79
Souvenir Classified Pistol
Souvenir Five-SeveN | Fall Hazard (Minimal Wear)
Sticker | Vertigo (Gold)
Sticker | Apeks (Gold) | Paris 2023
Sticker | Don't Worry (Holo)
Pattern Template: 356
Wear Rating: 0.097456411
$177.95
Souvenir Classified Pistol
Souvenir Five-SeveN | Fall Hazard (Minimal Wear)
Sticker | PGL (Gold) | Copenhagen 2024
Sticker | Vertigo (Gold)
Sticker | MOUZ (Gold) | Copenhagen 2024
Sticker | Eternal Fire (Gold) | Copenhagen 2024
Sticker | Lefty (CT)
Pattern Template: 203
Wear Rating: 0.084669307
$195.77
Souvenir Classified Pistol
Souvenir Five-SeveN | Fall Hazard (Battle-Scarred)
Sticker | Virtus.Pro (Holo) | Stockholm 2021
Pattern Template: 201
Wear Rating: 0.487375021
$198.87
Souvenir Classified Pistol
Souvenir Five-SeveN | Fall Hazard (Battle-Scarred)
Sticker | PGL (Gold) | Copenhagen 2024
Sticker | Vertigo (Gold)
Sticker | Apeks (Gold) | Copenhagen 2024
Sticker | paiN Gaming (Gold) | Copenhagen 2024
Pattern Template: 558
Wear Rating: 0.496392429
$200.00
Souvenir Classified Pistol
Souvenir Five-SeveN | Fall Hazard (Well-Worn)
Sticker | Headless Chicken
Pattern Template: 651
Wear Rating: 0.422376901
$201.84
Classified Pistol
Five-SeveN | Fall Hazard (Field-Tested)
Name Tag: Six-SeveN|BananSkale
Pattern Template: 754
Wear Rating: 0.221575737
$199.48
Classified Pistol
Five-SeveN | Fall Hazard (Field-Tested)
Pattern Template: 454
Wear Rating: 0.165225267
$199.49
Souvenir Classified Pistol
Souvenir Five-SeveN | Fall Hazard (Well-Worn)
Pattern Template: 940
Wear Rating: 0.415690303
$202.43
Classified Pistol
Five-SeveN | Fall Hazard (Minimal Wear)
Pattern Template: 846
Wear Rating: 0.128886342
$230.49
Classified Pistol
Five-SeveN | Fall Hazard (Battle-Scarred)
Sticker | PGL (Glitter) | Antwerp 2022
Sticker | Defuse It (Holo)
Sticker | Agent Select
Sticker | Eternal Fire | Antwerp 2022
Pattern Template: 112
Wear Rating: 0.515168905
$321.59
Souvenir Classified Pistol
Souvenir Five-SeveN | Fall Hazard (Factory New)
Pattern Template: 345
Wear Rating: 0.052168883
$329.06
Souvenir Classified Pistol
Souvenir Five-SeveN | Fall Hazard (Factory New)
Sticker | Virtus.Pro (Gold) | Stockholm 2021
Sticker | PGL (Gold) | Stockholm 2021
Sticker | Vertigo (Gold)
Sticker | MOUZ (Gold) | Stockholm 2021
Pattern Template: 757
Wear Rating: 0.064443566
$333.76