Steam Community Market

Advanced Search
Give Feedback

Desert Eagle | Hand Cannon

Counter-Strike 2
Counter-Strike 2Restricted Pistol
As expensive as it is powerful, the Desert Eagle is an iconic pistol that is difficult to master but surprisingly accurate at long range. It has brass parts that have been given an acid patina inspired by antique brass cannons. Be prepared to encounter many thorns in the trials to come
 
The Cobblestone Collection
 
Show More
Factory New
$615.61$824.49
Minimal Wear
$460.00$514.86
Field-Tested
$399.00$464.25
Well-Worn
$647.82$639.03
Battle-Scarred
$531.31$664.30
Souvenir

Median Sale Prices

Week
Month
Year
Lifetime

Place an order:

Select a tab above to see buy order info 
Don't see the item or price you want?Place buy order...
Filter Listings
Price
$
-
$
Wear Rating
-
Category
Pattern Template
-
Accessories
Found 28 results
Sort By:
Restricted Pistol
Desert Eagle | Hand Cannon (Field-Tested)
Pattern Template: 301
Wear Rating: 0.151697174
$399.00
Restricted Pistol
Desert Eagle | Hand Cannon (Minimal Wear)
Pattern Template: 116
Wear Rating: 0.100734159
$460.00
Souvenir Restricted Pistol
Souvenir Desert Eagle | Hand Cannon (Field-Tested)
Sticker | PGL (Gold) | Krakow 2017
Sticker | North (Gold) | Krakow 2017
Sticker | Magisk (Gold) | Krakow 2017
Sticker | Virtus.Pro (Gold) | Krakow 2017
Pattern Template: 785
Wear Rating: 0.170786247
$464.25
Restricted Pistol
Desert Eagle | Hand Cannon (Field-Tested)
Sticker | S1ren (Gold) | Cologne 2026
Pattern Template: 972
Wear Rating: 0.177551091
$496.95
Souvenir Restricted Pistol
Souvenir Desert Eagle | Hand Cannon (Minimal Wear)
Pattern Template: 226
Wear Rating: 0.121399589
$514.86
Restricted Pistol
Desert Eagle | Hand Cannon (Minimal Wear)
Sticker | cajunb (Foil) | Cologne 2015
Sticker | jL (Glitter) | Shanghai 2024
Sticker | Bolt Charge
Sticker | Spartan
Pattern Template: 121
Wear Rating: 0.081342421
$509.84
Restricted Pistol
Desert Eagle | Hand Cannon (Battle-Scarred)
Pattern Template: 338
Wear Rating: 0.4799833
$531.31
Restricted Pistol
Desert Eagle | Hand Cannon (Field-Tested)
Pattern Template: 147
Wear Rating: 0.199543342
$543.97
Restricted Pistol
Desert Eagle | Hand Cannon (Field-Tested)
Pattern Template: 244
Wear Rating: 0.178869084
$560.00
Souvenir Restricted Pistol
Souvenir Desert Eagle | Hand Cannon (Minimal Wear)
Sticker | Virtus.Pro (Gold) | Cluj-Napoca 2015
Pattern Template: 77
Wear Rating: 0.080929242
$559.84
Restricted Pistol
Desert Eagle | Hand Cannon (Field-Tested)
Pattern Template: 228
Wear Rating: 0.172192663
$559.64
Souvenir Restricted Pistol
Souvenir Desert Eagle | Hand Cannon (Field-Tested)
Sticker | Calyx (Gold) | Boston 2018
Sticker | Sprout Esports (Gold) | Boston 2018
Sticker | ELEAGUE (Gold) | Boston 2018
Sticker | Space Soldiers (Gold) | Boston 2018
Pattern Template: 774
Wear Rating: 0.217490986
$577.02
Restricted Pistol
Desert Eagle | Hand Cannon (Minimal Wear)
Pattern Template: 754
Wear Rating: 0.130009636
$593.22
Restricted Pistol
Desert Eagle | Hand Cannon (Factory New)
Pattern Template: 25
Wear Rating: 0.047497109
$615.61
Restricted Pistol
Desert Eagle | Hand Cannon (Factory New)
Sticker | Cerberus
Pattern Template: 801
Wear Rating: 0.063225001
$617.83
Souvenir Restricted Pistol
Souvenir Desert Eagle | Hand Cannon (Well-Worn)
Sticker | DreamHack (Gold) | Cluj-Napoca 2015
Sticker | Welcome to the Clutch
Name Tag: 亿枪~一个
Pattern Template: 382
Wear Rating: 0.432633519
$639.03
Restricted Pistol
Desert Eagle | Hand Cannon (Well-Worn)
Pattern Template: 587
Wear Rating: 0.44173035
$647.82
Restricted Pistol
Desert Eagle | Hand Cannon (Minimal Wear)
Pattern Template: 406
Wear Rating: 0.0885759
$671.56
Souvenir Restricted Pistol
Souvenir Desert Eagle | Hand Cannon (Battle-Scarred)
Sticker | SK Gaming (Gold) | Atlanta 2017
Sticker | Virtus.Pro (Gold) | Atlanta 2017
Sticker | TaZ (Gold) | Atlanta 2017
Sticker | ELEAGUE (Gold) | Atlanta 2017
Pattern Template: 166
Wear Rating: 0.656783283
$664.30
Restricted Pistol
Desert Eagle | Hand Cannon (Field-Tested)
Pattern Template: 842
Wear Rating: 0.173809409
$712.40