wαrαfu
Also known as: Mc Melon
 
 
The rise of the forgotten:magicmooshroom:

:citranium:PC SPECS
-MB: MSI Z279 Gaming M7
-CPU: Intel Core i7-7700K 4 core@ 4.2GHz -> (OC @~ 4.8GHz)
-GPU: NVIDIA MSI GTX1080 (OC @ 2000MHz)
-PSU: Nox Hummer 850W 80 Plus Bronze Modular
-RAM: G.Skill Trident Z DDR4 CL14 2x16GB (32GB) 3200MHz -> (OC @ 3200MHz)
-CASE: NZXT H440 Razer Edition (with 4 built-in fans)
-CPU/Cooling: NZXT Kraken X72

:gordon:PERIPHERALS
-Razer Mamba Wireless RGB 16.000DPI
-Razer Blackwidow Chroma RGB V1
-Razer Firefly Cloth Edition
-MSI MAG27CQ 144hz 1ms 27"
-Samsung LS24F350FHUXEN 24" LED x2
-AKRACING AK-7012 green/black gaming chair
-Logitech G933 Spectrum
Screenshot Showcase
HEY [redacted] GMAN HERE

Recent Activity

7.1 hrs on record
last played on Jan 12
123 hrs on record
last played on Jan 4
DyaMetR Aug 23, 2019 @ 4:08pm 
📁Local house
└📁Room in the house
⠀└📁Between setup's monitor and chair
⠀⠀└📁a local dude
⠀⠀⠀└📁his brain
⠀⠀⠀⠀└📁IQ
⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀└⚠️This folder is empty
ManelWP Dec 21, 2016 @ 2:30pm 
+rep nice and fair trader omg
Spectrum Mar 21, 2016 @ 12:26pm 
+rep nice trader and cool guy :bbtgem:
malic1 Mar 15, 2016 @ 4:36pm 
+rep nice trader ;)
DripLord Mar 15, 2016 @ 2:56pm 
+rep very friendly !!!!!
Smalling Mar 2, 2016 @ 12:07pm 
+rep friendly