Descendit
Nithikrit Leelasetthakul   Samut Sakhon, Thailand
 
 
:Loving: Remember you would gain nothing without the pain! :Loving:
Some of my highlight at 2:54 CLICK
Favourite Artists
SunMi (선미) & Angelic
Currently Online
About me
Personal Information
Nickname : Nat
Name : Nithikrit Leelasetthakul
Nationality : Thai
Age : 17
Birth Dates : 25th May 2001
IGN : Descendit
Role : AWPER
Current Team :

Account Information
Steamname : Descendit
Steam ID : STEAM_1:1:121435176
Custon URL : http://steamcommunity.com/id/descenditnat
Faceit : https://www.faceit.com/en/players/nat99cm85
SoStronk : https://www.sostronk.com/user/Descendit
Twitch : https://www.twitch.tv/descenditt
Trade URL : https://steamcommunity.com/tradeoffer/new/?partner=242870353&token=QCdLs-hx

CS:GO Achievements
LAN
:ListRing: RESILIENCE- 3rd | CS:GO by BU E-sport Sponser by ALERNATIVE & Lynx TH
Online
2018
:ListRing: MyMind Esport - 4th | OTA-LEAGUE
:ListRing: RESILIENCE - 16th | C internet CS:GO Amature Tournament 2018 : Qualify#1
:ListRing: RESILIENCE - 1st | CS:GO 5v5 Mogul Daily Cup 17/03/2018
:ListRing: RESILIENCE - 1st | CS:GO 5v5 Mogul Daily Cup 13/03/2018
:ListRing: RESILIENCE - 1st | CS:GO 5v5 Mogul Daily Cup 12/03/2018
:ListRing: RESILIENCE - 1st | CS:GO 5v5 Mogul Daily Cup 06/03/2018
Launch Options

CSGO
-rate 786432 -cl_interp 0 -cl_interp_ratio 2 -cl_cmdrate 128 -cl_updaterate 128 -fps_max 0 -tickrate 128

PUBG
-koreanrating

My Configs
Crosshair Config
cl_crosshair_drawoutline "1"
cl_crosshair_dynamic_maxdist_splitratio "0.0"
cl_crosshair_dynamic_splitalpha_innermod "1"
cl_crosshair_dynamic_splitalpha_outermod "0.300000"
cl_crosshair_dynamic_splitdist "5"
cl_crosshair_outlinethickness "1"
cl_crosshair_sniper_show_normal_inaccuracy "0"
cl_crosshair_sniper_width "1"
cl_crosshair_t "0"
cl_crosshairalpha "240"
cl_crosshaircolor "5"
cl_crosshaircolor_b "127"
cl_crosshaircolor_g "0"
cl_crosshaircolor_r "255"
cl_crosshairdot "1"
cl_crosshairgap "9999"
cl_crosshairgap_useweaponvalue "0"
cl_crosshairscale "0"
cl_crosshairsize "4"
cl_crosshairstyle "4"
cl_crosshairthickness "0.5"
cl_crosshairusealpha "1"
cl_fixedcrosshairgap "-8.000000"

Other Configs
bind k "noclip"
bind . "callvote"
sensitivity "2.5"
cl_hud_color 10
bind "/" "toggleconsole"
mat_monitorgamma 1.6
cl_radar_always_centered 0
cl_teamid_overhead_always 1
bind "MWHEELDOWN" "+jump"
bind shift "+speed; r_cleardecals"
zoom_sensitivity_ratio_mouse "1"
bindtoggle f gameinstructor_enable
Artwork Showcase
AWP Community Server Stat
#s1mple THAILAND :D
Teaklay #I'm depressed Aug 19 @ 2:40am 
:flashoflightning::leftrelic::leftrelic::slingshotstones::rightrelic::rightrelic::flashoflightning:
:leftrelic::slingshotstones::slingshotstones::bluediamond::slingshotstones::slingshotstones::rightrelic:
:leftrelic::slingshotstones::slingshotstones::slingshotstones::slingshotstones::slingshotstones::rightrelic:
:leftrelic::slingshotstones::slingshotstones::slingshotstones::slingshotstones::slingshotstones::rightrelic:
:slingshotstones::leftrelic::slingshotstones::slingshotstones::slingshotstones::rightrelic::slingshotstones:
:fspomegranate::slingshotstones::leftrelic::slingshotstones::rightrelic::slingshotstones::fspomegranate:
:krkraisia::fspomegranate::slingshotstones::bluediamond::slingshotstones::fspomegranate::krkraisia2:

-Have a good week-
HARDSAM Jun 27 @ 8:46am 
Pro player
Teaklay #I'm depressed May 30 @ 2:39am 
:clop::clop::clop::clop::clop::clop::clop:
:clop::leftrelic::leftrelic::clop::rightrelic::rightrelic::clop:
:leftrelic::clop::clop::bluediamond::clop::clop::rightrelic:
:leftrelic::clop::clop::clop::clop::clop::rightrelic:
:clop::leftrelic::clop::clop::clop::rightrelic::clop:
:bonebone::clop::leftrelic::clop::rightrelic::clop::bonebone:
:LoveTalia::bonebone::clop::bluediamond::clop::bonebone::LoveTalia:

-Have a nice week-
Descendit May 25 @ 7:06am 
thanks for telling me, I wouldn't realize it if you didn't post your comment here.
Descendit May 25 @ 7:04am 
I let someone play on that acc, Now I'm finding the reason why that acc got banned.