Eagle Master
Bucharest, Bucuresti, Romania
 
 






Currently Offline
𝐻𝒾 𝒶𝓃𝒹 𝓌𝑒𝓁𝒸𝑜𝓂𝑒 𝓉𝑜 𝓂𝓎 𝓅𝓇𝑜𝒻𝒾𝓁𝑒
A FEW THINGS ABOUT ME

Real Name : Bogdan Stefan
Age : 19
Birthday : 06.05.1999
Country : Romania
Languages : English and Romanian
Favourite Music Genres : Rap, HIP-HOP
Favorite Movie Genres : Horror, Comedy, Action

Recent Activity

546 hrs on record
last played on Dec 28, 2018
3.5 hrs on record
last played on Jun 21, 2018
2.7 hrs on record
last played on Jun 21, 2018
< >
Comments
gogoașă Mar 4, 2018 @ 9:25pm 
Trade Your CS:GO Cases For Keys! 4 Cases = 1 Key! {LINK REMOVED}
jDw * PaNiC # kz.leaguecs.ro Jun 14, 2017 @ 7:30am 
+rep ! >:D<