🐟Atlascian Sarnosian🦈
The Sahuagin   Missouri, United States
 
 
Description
Highly addictive gamer mostly in the old-school First Person Shooter fanbase.
I also do enjoy other types of games like puzzlers, Massive Multiplayer Online, and Role Playing Games.
HUGE Serious Sam fan as well as a fan of other games like Champions Online, Team Fortress 2, Skyrim, Garry's Mod, and Portal.
I do own both a Youtube and deviantART accounts (links below).
I don't really have anything much on my Youtube other than essentially everything Serious Sam-related, most known for my outdated, never-continued playthrough of Revolution. Am also known for (I think) compiling literally every musics from the games shown here: https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLuFYHix8e5LVjLaqHmO3vl-yJSv_hYBMl
As for my deviantART, there's a lot more to that. I am a screenshot artist, which means I make my art using in-game screenshots and photo edit some of it just to make it a tad more pretty.
All the other art you see of my characters are just commission works made by other, very generous people whom I've commissioned.

Scalesona Bio
True Name: Atlascian Dakor Sarnosian IV
Nickname: "The Chosen"
Species: Sahuagin
Age: 71 (Human Years)
Gender: Male
Birthdate: January 20, 1947
Sexuality: Straight
Marital Status: Married to Priscilla 'Zilla' Alana Jones as of August 4, 2017
Children: Moana, Leimomi, Kealamauloa
Powers: Mild electrokinesis, unstable teleportation
Occupation: United Liberators Coalition (discontinued), UNTIL, Vlocke Industries
Origins:
Believed to come from an alternate Earth where his species used to live and thrive, Atlas is a Sahuagin. A bipedal aquatic race from the depths of the Atlantic ocean. Atlas and his race had gone through what has been simply named War of Worlds when both Human and Sahuagin clashed into war in hopes of gaining one-another's secrets, treasures, and property. In a fault end, the Humans had managed to win the war and killed off mainly the entire population of Sahuagins with exception of few stragglers that have been captured and used research on.
Atlas is what is believed to his race as "The Chosen," due the highlighted red marking on the upper left of his neck of what appears to be an almost complete red, hollow triangle. The specialty of the Chosen was a gift by birth of their dark lord, Sekolah. A giant, great white bipedal shark god in command of the Sahuagins and sharks world-wide. With these powers, he (was) able to take control of the shadows and the prophecy of him helping his species with Earth domination against the Humans.

Links
YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCIIRQZjeRl_7QFV8AhHQ-Nw
Discord: Atlascian Sarnosian#0391
DeviantArt: https://www.deviantart.com/atlasthesahuagin
FurAffinity: https://www.furaffinity.net/user/atlasthesahuagin/
Skype: theatlantian2
Google+: https://plus.google.com/u/0/100771465405173897181
Currently In-Game
Champions Online
Favorite Guide
WARNING: MAJOR SPOILER ALERT!

This is the complete guide of Serious Sam Fusion 2017. This guide will help explain of what hidden objects there are through out all 45 Campaign levels. The new screenshots will help give an easier explaination of what the
Achievement Showcase
2,542
Achievements
14
Perfect Games
62%
Avg. Game Completion Rate
Screenshot Showcase
The Three Years War
1

Recent Activity

13,062 hrs on record
Currently In-Game
5.9 hrs on record
last played on Feb 22
87 hrs on record
last played on Feb 22
🎫🌽👾🐠🎄🎽⚡🚗🎍🚘👳💃📗👹🥗🐟💛🐳🎈🐛🥞🎁🕺🐊💄💎
🌳🍖👑🚙📕📀🍇👃🌂💚💙👽🚕📘🏀🚘🏓🥒🐝💗🎁🌏🔋⛳👾🌽
🌂🍧📕👳⛳🚗⚡🍆🚙📒👹🎍💙🎽💛💃📗💗👑💎🥒🐠🕺🐊😺🎈
Faalagorn Oct 7, 2018 @ 9:30am 
Hey! I noticed in Astats that you miss Volatile achievement in Champions Online. Would you like to get it together? It requires level 21-30 character though, sent you a friend request just in case though :)
bole hayatin ortasina koyim Jul 6, 2018 @ 3:44pm 
Hello,I'm a big fan of the Serious Sam game.I watched your Serious Sam Xbox modded Serious Sam Revolution videos. Do you mind giving me the rendering options that you used for The First Encounter ? Thanks from now, you can accept my friend invite if you would like to talk more about Serious Sam. :serioussam::serioussam::serioussam:
Fox May 7, 2018 @ 9:21pm 
Don't you just love it when grep finds grape and sings about radish man risses oh boy reeses puffs in my cup wowzer I love green boxes and perpindicular purple pomegranites yessir I do I love me some honey nutt chair ohs look at that tree bark sap ed sap
❤️🗡 𝒞𝒶𝓉🗡❤ Apr 19, 2018 @ 11:01am 
Grepgrep!
SPEED RUNNER - Z Jan 18, 2018 @ 7:44pm 
you dont know me, and i dont know who you are, happy round the flaming ball of death day. cheers, and what flavor cake / "insert food here"?