Comment a reason before adding, otherwise i won't accept unless i know you. !WON'T ADD FOR TRADING!
Youtube and Trade link bellow

Trade link:

Youtube Channel:
Currently In-Game
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege
Real name: Alexander
Nickame: Alex/Weasle
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: April 17th 1998
Location: Dalarna (City won't be mentioned)
Relation ship: None (Not planned on getting one)
Steam statuses
Online: Not sure what to do yet, or doing something in the backround thats not on steam.
Phone online: At work most likely at a break, will read but won't always respond.
Away: AFK or attempt at getting you away from currently talking to me.
Busy: Busy, all there is too it.
Offline: If im offline during the day i might be in no mood to talk and want to be left alone.

If there is a message i don't respond too and you don't see me go on Away, i might have forgotten to respond or i don't want too straight up, if thats the case send another message to make me talk.
Favorite steam emote: :awkward:
Easily confused by loud noises.
Highly forgetfull even on some important things, still got an easier time to remember if its important.
Love teasing people about anything and everything as long as they don't take it seriously.
Counseling among friends and others as a hobby.
Somewhat tonedeaf.
ADHD with a pinch of sleep issues.
Higher pain tolerance than normal.

Recent Activity

221 hrs on record
Currently In-Game
1,729 hrs on record
last played on Mar 23
9,301 hrs on record
last played on Mar 23
medved Jan 29 @ 3:40am 
Aded YA 4 talk cool broh I calmed down nigga so lets go
Sultan7 Jan 8 @ 3:26am 
+rep daddy of many proud people
▴P∆C▴ Jan 4 @ 2:11pm 
Stop drinking you alcoholic! I'M NOT OLD!
Sadao Jan 1 @ 1:42am 
+rep a good person , yet i still like to bully him on votes < ^:
ebyam Dec 31, 2017 @ 3:20pm 
Happy new year famalams <3
ebyam Dec 31, 2017 @ 3:12pm 
Happy new year fam